Colégio Fenix - Qualidade e compromisso sempre!

Acontecendo

Aniversariantes

Aluno Dia / Mês
LUANA SOTERO CORTÊS - 5º Ano / C-Tarde 02 de fevereiro
NÍCOLAS ZAION MEDEIROS GONDIM DE ARAÚJO - 8º Ano / A-Manhã 02 de fevereiro
ANTHONY ARTHUR BESSA CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA - / 6º Ano / A-Manhã 02 de fevereiro
TAYNA CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOS - 1ª Série / B 02 de fevereiro
JOAO PEDRO PIMENTEL MELO - / 6º Ano / A-Manhã 03 de fevereiro
JHONATHA GABRIELL GALVÃO DA SILVA - 2º Ano / B-Tarde 03 de fevereiro
CASSIA ALVES DE ALMEIDA - / 2ª Série / A 03 de fevereiro
SOFIA GONÇALVES DA ROCHA NETA - 5º Ano / A-Manhã 03 de fevereiro
LUCAS DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA - 7º Ano / C-Tarde 03 de fevereiro
ALLISSON CARLOS CAMPOS RAMALHO - 1ª Série / A 04 de fevereiro
MARIA EDUARDA FERNANDES DA CRUZ PEREIRA - / 9º Ano / C - Tarde 04 de fevereiro
ANA SOFIA SOLANO DE PAIVA - Nível V / A - Manhã 06 de fevereiro
GABRIEL BEZERRA DA SILVA SALLES - 1ª Série / A 06 de fevereiro
WAGNER RÔMULO DE OLIVEIRA JORGE - 1ª Série / A 06 de fevereiro
THAIS NICOLE MAIA DE SOUZA - 3º Ano / B-Tarde 06 de fevereiro
FERNANDA DE SALES DA SILVA - 3ª Série / A 06 de fevereiro
GIOVANNA ARAUJO SANTOS - 5º Ano / B-Manhã 07 de fevereiro
MURILO SANTOS CHIANCA - 2º Ano / B-Tarde 08 de fevereiro
ALESSANDRA VALDIVINO CASSIMIRO - 6º Ano / C-Tarde 08 de fevereiro
GIOVANNA MARIA DE ARAÚJO VALENÇA - Nível V / A - Manhã 09 de fevereiro
KAUAN ALMEIDA - Nível V / A - Manhã 09 de fevereiro
SARAH GABRIELLY CARVALHO BRANDAO - 8º Ano / B-Manhã 09 de fevereiro
ITALO TAVARES BULHÕES - 3ª Série / A 09 de fevereiro
GABRIELLA SANTIAGO NUNES - Nível V / B - Tarde 10 de fevereiro
ISADORA JAMILLY DA SILVA DIAS - 6º Ano / B-Manhã 10 de fevereiro
ROMEICA DO NASCIMENTO LEAL - 4º Ano / A-Manhã 10 de fevereiro
YURI MICAEL PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA - / 4º Ano / B-Tarde 10 de fevereiro
ÁRTHOS VINÍCIUS ROCHA BALBINO - 7º Ano / A-Manhã 11 de fevereiro
JÚLLYA WITORIA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES CLAUDINO - 5º Ano / A-Manhã 11 de fevereiro
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO - 4º Ano / A-Manhã 12 de fevereiro
TAIS AMANDA AMARO VALE - 5º Ano / B-Manhã 12 de fevereiro
ANA JÚLIA SANTOS LOPES - 7º Ano / A-Manhã 13 de fevereiro
ÁDRIA LAÍSE DE ARAÚJO CHAVES - 7º Ano / B-Manhã 13 de fevereiro
GEOVANA HELENA AGUILAR - 1ª Série / B 14 de fevereiro
MARIA LARISSA DA SILVA PEREIRA - 1ª Série / B 14 de fevereiro
GUSTAVO DOMINGOS COSMO DE SOUSA - Nível IV / B - Tarde 15 de fevereiro
JOSÉ LEÃO DA SILVA NETO - / 2ª Série / A 15 de fevereiro
MARIA FERNANDA LOURENÇO TEIXEIRA DINIZ - 3ª Série / A 15 de fevereiro
MARIA LAURA MARTINS NASCIMENTO - 5º Ano / C-Tarde 16 de fevereiro
ARLEI GUINHO MAIA - Nível V / C - Tarde 16 de fevereiro
STELA BRENDA LIMA GRILO - 1ª Série / B 16 de fevereiro
MARCELLA MATIAS OTTONI - / 4º Ano / B-Tarde 16 de fevereiro
THAIS ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA - 8º Ano / A-Manhã 17 de fevereiro
CAIO SENA BARROS SILVA - 1ª Série / A 17 de fevereiro
GUSTAVO FREITAS DOS SANTOS - 7º Ano / B-Manhã 17 de fevereiro
JOÃO PEDRO MENDES ARAGÃO - 6º Ano / B-Manhã 18 de fevereiro
YASMIN NOBRE DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA - 8º Ano / B-Manhã 18 de fevereiro
REBECA SANTOS CARVALHO - / 2ª Série / A 18 de fevereiro
ALINE GRAZIELLE DE MEDEIROS - 7º Ano / B-Manhã 18 de fevereiro
ENEDINA EDUARDA TORRES PIRES - 7º Ano / B-Manhã 18 de fevereiro
MARIA LUISA DE SOUSA VIDAL - 5º Ano / B-Manhã 18 de fevereiro
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES COSTA - 8º Ano / A-Manhã 19 de fevereiro
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO - 2º Ano / B-Tarde 19 de fevereiro
KAUÃ FERNANDES FIRMINO - 6º Ano / C-Tarde 19 de fevereiro
YTALO VINICIUS CARVALHO DA COSTA - / 9º Ano / B - Manhã 19 de fevereiro
GABRIELLA CASTRO DA NÓBREGA - 3º Ano / A-Manhã 20 de fevereiro
ISABELLA CASTRO DA NÓBREGA - 3º Ano / A-Manhã 20 de fevereiro
DIEGO DO NASCIMENTO MELO - 1ª Série / B 20 de fevereiro
EDUARDO ALENCAR BATISTA DOS SANTOS FILHO - 4º Ano / A-Manhã 20 de fevereiro
JULIA MENESES RAMOS ALONSO - 4º Ano / A-Manhã 20 de fevereiro
AMANDA BEATRIZ FERREIRA DAMASCENO - 3ª Série / A 20 de fevereiro
CARLOS RICARDO BARROS PINHEIRO - 7º Ano / C-Tarde 20 de fevereiro
DAVI PEIXOTO LEITE - 5º Ano / B-Manhã 20 de fevereiro
JOÃO ANDRÉ DE ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA - Nível III / A - Manhã 21 de fevereiro
NATALLY GEOVANA DE SOUZA MELO - 9º Ano / A - Manhã 22 de fevereiro
DANTE ALIGHIERI SOUZA MARIANO - Nível V / B - Tarde 23 de fevereiro
FELIPPE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS - / 2ª Série / A 24 de fevereiro
LARA GIOVANNA AROUCHE MAFRA - 1º Ano (Alfa) / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
LUIZ DIOGO LUCAS RIBEIRO - 5º Ano / C-Tarde 25 de fevereiro
LEVI AUGUSTO DA COSTA SILVA - Nível IV / B - Tarde 25 de fevereiro
YASMIN VARELA DA SILVA - Nível IV / B - Tarde 25 de fevereiro
ANDREY VINICIUS SENA DA SILVA SANTOS - 7º Ano / C-Tarde 25 de fevereiro
PIETRO BEZERRA DE CARVALHO - 1º Ano (Alfa) / B-Tarde 25 de fevereiro
CAMILA VALENÇA MELO RODRIGUES - 8º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
SARA HELEN CARDOSO DE ARAÚJO SILVA - / 6º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
MARIA LUISA BEZERRA MELLO - 8º Ano / B-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
JORGE LUIS CADÓ - 6º Ano / B-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
LAÍS GOMES DE FRANÇA - Nível V / C - Tarde 25 de fevereiro
MANUELA LIMA VALÉRIO DOS SANTOS - 1ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
EVILLIN LORRANY LEVEGHIN - 1ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
MIGUEL ÂNGELO SOARES ANTERO FERREIRA - 3º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
KATHARINA PEIXOTO COSTA ALVES - 6º Ano / C-Tarde 25 de fevereiro
CELINA JULIA LACERDA SILVA - 8º Ano / C-Tarde 25 de fevereiro
LIVIA MARIA CAMARA MOURA - 1ª Série / B 25 de fevereiro
EUCLIDES INACIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO - / 2ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
THALITA CRISTIENE AIRES CARDOSO - / 2ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
MARIA EDUARDA FONSECA DA SILVA - 9º Ano / A - Manhã 25 de fevereiro
RHYAN FERNANDES DOS SANTOS - 6º Ano / D - Tarde 25 de fevereiro
JÚLIA MARIA FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA - / 2ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
MARIA HELOISA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - 7º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
KAYKY DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS PALÚ - 7º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
GABRIEL NUNES MORAES - / 9º Ano / B - Manhã 25 de fevereiro
GABRIELLY DE LIMA GONÇALVES - / 9º Ano / B - Manhã 25 de fevereiro
EMILIO BISMARK BATISTA DE SOUZA DANTAS - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
JOÃO PEDRO DE LUNA OLIVEIRA - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
LARISSA ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
RAPHAELA DA SILVA CRUZ - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
BRUNO HENRIQUE GENUINO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
MARCELA EDUARDA ROCHA MELO - 7º Ano / B-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
PATRICIA RAIANE GOMES DE SANTANA BRITO - 3ª Série / A 25 de fevereiro
MARIA LUÍSA SILVA BATISTA - 5º Ano / A-Manhã 25 de fevereiro
ANNE LÍVIA FERNANDES FONTES - 5º Ano / C-Tarde 26 de fevereiro
SUELLEN CRISTYNE VIANA DE ARAÚJO - 4º Ano / A-Manhã 26 de fevereiro
LUCAS DE PAULA BORGES E PIRES - Nível III / A - Manhã 26 de fevereiro
GABRIEL GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - Nível IV / A - Manhã 27 de fevereiro
LARISSA GABRIELLA DA COSTA MACIEL - / 9º Ano / C - Tarde 28 de fevereiro

Nossas Redes

Av. Átila Paiva, Nº 66, Vale do Sol,
Parnamirim / RN, CEP: 59143-275
Fone/Fax: (84) 3272-3869 / 3272-6099
colegiofenix@hotmail.com.br

Como Chegar
Parceiro Proerd - Colégio Fenix Parceiro Proerd - Colégio Fenix Parceiro SAE Digital - Colégio Fenix